3 FESTIVAL WEEKEND CITTA' DI LISSONE
Classifica al turno 5
Pos
Pts
ID
T
NAME
Rtg
PRtg
Fed
Buc1
BucT
ARO
Cmlt
1
5.0
1
GM
Salvador Roland
2532
2909
14.00
16.00
2108.60
15.00
2
4.0
3
IM
Mrdja Milan
2404
2192
14.00
16.00
1952.40
13.00
3
4.0
2
GM
Petkov Vladimir
2493
2128
12.50
14.00
1888.20
12.00
4
3.5
5
CM
ANGELINI Marco
2177
2039
15.50
18.00
1890.20
12.50
5
3.5
11
1N
MORONI Luca jr (W)
1815
2269
13.50
15.50
1909.20
12.50
6
3.5
4
--
Stips Felix
2225
1907
13.00
15.50
1758.40
11.00
7
3.5
7
1N
MACCARINI Luca Nicol
1922
1976
12.00
14.00
1827.40
11.50
8
3.5
17
1N
RATTI Ermanno
1738
1979
12.00
13.00
1830.20
11.00
9
3.5
6
-M
ROSSI Giampiero
1954
1803
10.50
12.50
1653.60
10.00
10
3.5
10
1N
CILLO Angelo
1815
1774
8.50
10.00
1624.60
8.50
11
3.0
18
1N
CARBONE Lorenzo
1733
1924
12.00
13.50
1852.40
10.00
12
3.0
19
CM
CERVINI Gian Piero
1712
1894
12.00
12.50
1821.60
10.00
13
3.0
8
1N
GUZZETTI Luigi Enric
1908
1777
10.50
12.50
1705.00
9.00
14
2.5
14
2N
MONTILLI Vincenzo
1760
1813
13.00
14.00
1812.80
8.50
15
2.5
9
1N
MEGNA Giuseppe
1890
1815
12.50
14.50
1814.80
8.50
16
2.5
27
2N
MARCHESOTTI Giovanni
1575
1797
12.00
13.50
1796.60
8.50
17
2.5
23
2N
MEGNA Salvatore
1637
1785
11.50
12.00
1784.60
6.50
18
2.5
31
NC
CIOCHETTA Giovanni
1461
1736
10.00
11.50
1736.40
7.50
19
2.5
22
2N
LIPARI Alberto
1655
1674
9.50
10.50
1674.20
6.00
20
2.5
24
2N
GULINO Santo
1633
1667
9.50
10.50
1666.60
5.50
21
2.0
20
2N
ZUCCHI Oreste
1709
1728
12.50
13.50
1800.20
5.00
22
2.0
12
1N
ARRUZZA Francesco(W)
1802
1653
12.00
14.00
1682.40
8.00
23
2.0
34
NC
LAMERA Giuseppe
1432
1718
12.00
13.50
1790.00
8.00
24
2.0
29
3N
CALANDRIELLO Michele
1533
1700
11.50
13.50
1772.20
6.00
25
2.0
16
1N
LANCIANESE Giuseppe
1745
1667
11.00
13.00
1739.00
7.00
26
2.0
25
2N
COLOMBO Silvano
1601
1605
10.50
12.00
1676.80
5.50
27
2.0
35
NC
TOMARCHIO Cono
1407
1591
10.00
12.00
1663.40
5.50
28
2.0
28
3N
VITALE Alessandro
1551
1608
10.00
11.50
1680.20
6.50
29
2.0
30
3N
RUGGERI Igor
1527
1517
9.50
10.50
1588.80
3.00
30
1.5
21
1N
RAGOSO Mario
1688
1563
11.00
12.00
1711.60
5.50
31
1.5
13
1N
LIBUTTI Michele
1776
1556
10.50
12.00
1704.80
5.50
32
1.5
26
2N
CHRISTEN Peter Wa(W)
1587
1600
10.50
12.00
1666.60
5.00
33
1.5
32
NC
CAMPOS DELGADO RUBEN
1440
1517
8.50
10.00
1665.60
4.00
34
1.5
37
NC
BERNARDI Fausto
1383
1464
8.50
10.00
1612.60
3.50
35
1.0
36
NC
VITALE Aurora
1398
1354
9.50
10.00
1593.80
1.00
36
1.0
33
NC
PICASSO MARCO FRANCE
1440
1367
9.00
9.50
1606.80
3.00
37
1.0
38
NC
VITALE Piero
1383
747
7.50
8.00
1514.00
2.00
38
0.5
15
2N
SOMASCHINI Marco (W)
1753
1254
7.00
8.50
1617.40
2.00